Due to inclement weather, all after school activities are cancelled for today, Fri, Feb 23, 2018. Lakeside Elem. Sweetheart Swing has been canceled.

Preston Homeroom Listings

Kindergarten

Room 16 – Mrs. Kulasinsky

Alexander Chuplygin, Emma Files, Lucy Gately, Noah Keuenhoff, Zoie Mason, Andyn Newman, Brock Poppo, Brooke Rajoppi, Niccolo Soccodato, Blake Stanton, Dale Swendsen, Ava Theis

Grade 1

Room 18 – Mrs. Neu

Jack Arrigan, Lukas Biedermann, Wesley Boice, Elle Budrick, Joseph Caiati, Angelina Cambareri, Isabella Cambareri, Robert Cordner, Dustin Cosgrove, Shiandia Craycraft, Kaylee Czeczuga, Kelsey Drumm, Fayth Green, Gavin Hubert, Chase Mack, Leon Mackowski, Parker Matthews, Dustin McKinney, Haley Neff, Bentley Scissons, Stephen Simpson, James Stiles, Chael Wormuth, Connor Wormuth, Carson Zablocky

Grade 2

Room 14 – Mrs. Torquati

Willa Arrigan, Troy Beck, Jr., Adrianna Buchanan, Shawn Cole, Ryan Coulter, Hannah Delamarter, Charles Dohanic, Tyler Dumond, Aiden Evanitsky, Erin Harris, Emma Mead, Warren Middleton, Rebecca Parrish, Madison Roloson, Chase Tisano, Wyatt Woodmansee, Jaiara Yeneic

Grade 3

Room12 – Mrs. Johnson

Jack Bennett, Jenna Lynn Budrick, Kady Cole, Ethan Dennis, Zephaniah Edwards, Carter Fineout, Lucas Gately, Kaycee Karcher, Justin Lewis, Paul Mannino, Jr., Jesse Milk, Jayla Neff, Owen Poppo, Clark Porosky, Evan Quinn, Wyatt Scissons, Abbey Stiles, Sierra Sullivan, Maya Theis, Heather Travis, Kourtney Woodmansee, Josephine Young

Grade 4

Room – 21 – Ms. Doyle

Nicholas Bialecki, Vanessa Bolster, Katelin Croissette, Autumn Dohanic, Olivia DuBois, Grace Evanitsky, Ramey Farr, Landon Fuller, Cole Harris, Liam Kelly, Emma Mae McKeon, Gwyneth Nebzydoski, Jason Rake, Alizabeth Smith, Devin Virbitsky, Stevie Woodmansee, Cameron Wormuth

Grade 5

Room 20 – Mrs. Thompson

Makenzie Allen, Unique Andersen, Arik Biedermann, Keeghan Carson, Landen Estus, Trysten Evanitsky, Ava Fracisco, Connor Holland, Mikolaj Mackowski, Ethan Mead, Gary Milk, Mariah Mullen, Nicholas Porosky, Kevin Scissons, Emma Thomson, Lillian Tyson, Carolyn Warfield, Brianna Woodmansee, Natalie Woodmansee

Grade 6

Room 26- Mr. Curtis

September Andersen, Hazel Bennett, Alexis Bolster, Faline Brooking, Brianna Brown, Kaelyn Dawson, Lindsey Delamarter, Madison Drumm, Gabriel DuBois, Andrew Evanitsky, Audree Harris, Natasha Hendrickson, Ashton Isby, James Kellam, Jaiden Laude, Chloe Moore, Shawn Rake, Shailyn Smith, Mackenzie Telesky, Stasia Todd, Daniel Virbitsky, Josephine Vizcaino, Mia Worthley

Grade 7

Room 29 – Mrs. Truskolaski

Tyler Allen, Tye Baumgartner, Jakob Biedermann, Jesse Burrows, Nicholas Caiati, Shakayla Christophe, Branden Dirig, Mattea Dufton, Jahavyon Evans, Ariel Harris, Amaria Hubbs, Jorden Haviland, Allison Lewis, Alaina Neu, Sophia Schaeffer, Aiden Smith, Wynter Stanton, Audra Stinavage, Triniti Sullivan, Waylon Thomson, Ethan Tompkins, Tommi Vizcaino

Grade 8

Room 25 – Ms. Skinner

Darcy Banicky, Gloria Brooking, Cassidy Bruford, Corbin Croissette, Taylor Gotthardt, Gavin Green, Dalton Mead, Zachary Middleton, Jimmy Orthouse, Danielle Renner, Chance Rieman